फेनिक्स क्रिकेट · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
The 7 A.M. Scale: After Paris, Indian Wrestling's Real Scorecard Is the Weigh-In Sheet, Not the Mat2026-10-23
Aston Martin's Padel-Pickleball Deal: Seven Points, Two Rackets, and a Licence That Wins No Races2026-10-23
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Real Arithmetic Lives in the Weight Classes2026-10-23
Ocon Out, Camara In: Haas's Seat Was Decided by Paperwork, Not Pace2026-10-23
370/6 in 77.2 Overs: The Red-Ball Innings That Refuses to Fit the Map2026-10-22 08:03
Mandhana-led India Eye T20I Series Sweep Against Zimbabwe, But the 19/4 Truth Is Waiting for Another Day2026-10-22 03:51
Behind Taskin's Career-Best Ranking Lies Bangladesh's Batting Failure2026-10-22 03:20
Ranji Trophy: Sarfaraz Khan's Century and Chinmay Sutar's Unbeaten 400 — Same Day, Two Different Worlds2026-10-22 02:55
India's Selection Signal in New Zealand: Holding Back Sooryavanshi Is Deliberate Strategy, Not Captaincy Compulsion2026-10-22 01:52
Four Cities, 12 Days, Two Captains: India's Real New Zealand Question Is the 29 Runs After the 139*2026-10-22 08:44
Rinku's Asterisked 118* and UP's 202: A Ledger Audit of Day One in Kanpur2026-10-22 08:42
The Part of Indian Cricket That No Tape Recorded
Rawalpindi's Dew and Brook's Ledger: England's ODI Rebuild Rests on an Unfinished Number
The Scorecard That Came Back Empty: Cricket's Information Chain and the Discipline of 'Insufficient Information'
The Empty File: The Ledger Indian Domestic Cricket Never Kept
Sania Mirza's Sister, a Test Captain's Son, and the Quiz That Exposed Cricket's Kinship Economy
Gqeberha, Day 4: A 326-Run Debt, a Follow-On, and a Headline That Lost a Wicket
From 19/4 to 115/6 in Raipur: Niki Prasad's Debut and a Four-Wicket Win That Asks Harder Questions
Empty Data, Empty Frame: The Cricket Analysis Report Written Without Evidence — and Why That Is Its Biggest Story
Empty Input, Empty Output: Where the Cricket Analysis Pipeline Actually Failed
From 19/4 to 115: Niki Prasad's Debut and India's Unsolved Top-Order Question in Raipur
Not Queensland's Command at Adelaide: South Australia's 69-Run Lead Keeps the Match Alive
Empty Data, Empty Scorecard: When the Cricket Analysis Engine Runs Without Fuel
Highlights Without a Scoreline: The Empty Ledger of the Saints' Quadrangular 2026
Santner Named the Pitch as His Weapon, but Bhuvneshwar's Freshest Data Is Four Years Old
Gqeberha's Cloud and Cape Town's Four-Day Sprint: The Real Story of This Test Is the Schedule
99 All Out in Gqeberha: Australia's Crisis Is a Selection Habit, Not a Fast-Bowling Miracle
Darcie Brown Out of WBBL 2026: Just an Injury or a Workload Management Failure?
The 162/2 Ledger: The Death-Overs Runs New Zealand Didn't Take, and Australia Did
Flick's 'World's Best' Claim: Praise for Yamal or Barcelona's Financial Strategy?
Pachuca's Missed Points in Liguilla Race: Rondon's Scoring Form and Mora's 'Cold Balance'
Cristiano Ronaldo's Walk-Out: €255 Fine, 30-Day Ban and Portugal's Four Wins Without Him
Six Goals, Thirty-Three Games and One Missing Figure: The Ledger Behind the Varela–Arsenal Story
Okan Buruk's 'Scent': One Sentence from a Press Conference and the Full Map of a Transition Game
The 22nd-Minute Arm and the 30th-Minute Goal: Where Sevilla's Case Goes Thin2026-10-22 06:43
Spain's Lead Widens, Top Nine Stand Still: Only the Edges of the Table Moved2026-10-23 03:40
The £100m Alex Scott Auction: Bournemouth's Bidding Play and Liverpool's Empty Midfield Room2026-10-22 03:10
Zero Entry: The Ledger Indian Football Never Filled2026-10-23 06:11
Benin Beat India 27-0: The Noise of a Scoreline and the Silence of School Football2026-10-22 03:28
The Fingerprint of an Empty Packet: When a Football Report Contains Only the Word 'Football'2026-10-23 06:32
Beckham Is a Trial Balloon, Not a Ticket: Where Will UEFA Find 106 of 211 Votes?2026-10-22 01:41
Six Goals, Thirty-Three Games and One Missing Figure: The Ledger Behind the Varela–Arsenal Story2026-10-22 02:36
Flick's 'World's Best' Claim: Praise for Yamal or Barcelona's Financial Strategy?2026-10-22 09:53
The Last-Minute Goal: The Question İsmail Kartal's Flash Interview Left Unasked2026-10-23 02:45
Two Goals Down in 11 Minutes, Then Fight to the Last Minute: The Real Test of Slavia Prague's Youth Model2026-10-22 05:21
Real Madrid 4-1 RB Leipzig: The Scoreline Showed a Win, the 43rd and 52nd Minutes Hid the Real Story2026-10-23 04:26
The Empty Analysis Report: When the Data Vanishes, What Does the Tape Say?2026-10-22 00:22
Esports
Phantom Blade Zero: What Nobody Is Telling You Before the October 29, 2026 Release
Esports
VCT 2027–28 Partnership Ledger: The 40-to-32 Arithmetic, 22 Visible Names, and the Org That Left Esports Entirely
Esports
The Empty Payload Case: Indian Esports' Biggest Transfer Story Is the One Never Filed
Esports
Visa VMC Fall 2026: Why Sponsor Money Is Descending Vietnam's MLBB Pyramid
Esports
TFT Set 18: Riot's Apology Lists Nine Defect Categories and Zero Latency Numbers
Esports
LCK 2026: 714,000 AMA, and Nearly All of the Growth Came From Outside Korea
Phantom Blade Zero: What Nobody Is Telling You Before the October 29, 2026 Release
Esports
VCT 2027–28 Partnership Ledger: The 40-to-32 Arithmetic, 22 Visible Names, and the Org That Left Esports Entirely
Esports
The Empty Payload Case: Indian Esports' Biggest Transfer Story Is the One Never Filed
Esports
Visa VMC Fall 2026: Why Sponsor Money Is Descending Vietnam's MLBB Pyramid
Esports
TFT Set 18: Riot's Apology Lists Nine Defect Categories and Zero Latency Numbers
Esports
LCK 2026: 714,000 AMA, and Nearly All of the Growth Came From Outside Korea
TFT Set 18: Riot's Apology Lists Nine Defect Categories and Zero Latency Numbers
Visa VMC Fall 2026: Why Sponsor Money Is Descending Vietnam's MLBB Pyramid
Phantom Blade Zero: The Real Story Behind the October 29, 2026 Date, the IGN Exclusive, and Blood Steel Form
LCK 2026: 714,000 AMA, and Nearly All of the Growth Came From Outside Korea
Phantom Blade Zero: What Nobody Is Telling You Before the October 29, 2026 Release
Greek Basketball Fixing Case: €931,463 in Cash, 50 Flagged Matches and 15 Days Left for EOK2026-10-23 06:39
Baskonia Leave the OAKA Empty-Handed: The 45-36 Half-Hour That Settled It2026-10-23 04:50
Magnolia's Playing-Coach Question: The Roster Deadline Closed Tenorio's Door; the Real Pressure Is Paul Lee's Hamstring2026-10-23 03:19
Nine Games, One Unofficial Metric and a 'Rookie' Crown: In the Torculas-Walker Race, the Real Question Is Definition, Not Data2026-10-23 06:00
$12,000 Bond, a 24-Day Blank: What the Documents in Mississippi Valley State's 6'9" Forward Detention Actually Say2026-10-23 07:55
One Night, One Sample: Wembanyama's 1-for-13, SGA's 32, and the Prices the NBA Sets in a Hurry2026-10-23 01:58
The 85-79 Ledger: Panathinaikos' 6-1 Record That Its Own Scorer Called 'Very Bad'2026-10-23 05:21
The Empty Record: A Basketball Label With No Story Attached2026-10-23 05:04
A Topps Tweet, a Night at MSG, and a 41-Year-Old LeBron: Philadelphia Bought a Gamble, Not Insurance2026-10-23 03:53
Partizan's Antonio Reeves Bet: 54 Games, Zero Efficiency Data and a Derby-Week Rush2026-10-23 02:27
Belgrade Derby: Two Spanish Coaches and One 'Historic' Claim — the File Is Still Open2026-10-23 04:25
The Blank Deal Sheet: Why the Transfer Window Reads 'N/A' as 'No Risk'2026-10-23 03:09
Dhaka 33-20: The Scoresheet Is Complete, the Ledger Is Not
Pakistan's Withdrawal Opens the Door: Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Journey and Its True Cost
Asian Champions Trophy: Bangladesh Enter via Pakistan's Absence, German Coach Gets Only Two Weeks
An 18-Man Squad, 16 Names: The Count That Doesn't Add Up in Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win on the Dhaka Court: The Second-Half Explosion, but the Defence's Truth Is Still Unwritten
A 13-Goal Margin, a 20-Goal Question: A Stopwatch Audit of Bangladesh's Win in Dhaka
Behind Bangladesh's 33-20 Win Lies a Bigger Question: Lead in Hand, Cracks in Defence
From Dhaka to Chennai: Visa Uncertainty and a Two-Week Camp Shadow Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Journey
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: The Second-Half Surge Is the Real Story, Not the Defensive Claim
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — But One Column in the Ledger Is Still Blank
62 Matches, 13 Nations and One Missing Name: Reading the Deal Sheet of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship in Ahmedabad
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh's Captaincy and the Unreported Vice-Captaincy of Naveen Kumar
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Named Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — Three Questions Bigger Than the Announcement
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The 7 A.M. Scale: After Paris, Indian Wrestling's Real Scorecard Is the Weigh-In Sheet, Not the MatThe decision that shaped India's Paris campaign was not taken in an arena. It...
The Bid Sheet Ledger: PWL's 2026 Return, the 100-Gram Tolerance and the Market of Neutral StatusOctober 2026, a hotel ballroom in Delhi. The Pro Wrestling League auction was...
A Hundred Grams and a Closed File: Where Wrestling’s Crisis Is Actually RecordedWhat happened in Paris on the morning of 7 August 2026, a match reporter call...
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
2026-10-23 08:34The Wrestling League's 2026 Comeback: The Face, the Calendar and the Price — Three Questions That Get Settled First
2026-10-23 08:29Indian Wrestling's New Season Begins at the Scale, Not the Podium
2026-10-23 07:54Eight Medals, No Gold: The Repechage Arithmetic of Indian Wrestling
2026-10-23 07:52The 7 A.M. Scale: After Paris, Indian Wrestling's Real Scorecard Is the Weigh-In Sheet, Not the Mat
2026-10-23 07:45Eight Medals, Zero Gold, Six Wrestlers and One Pin Code
Thirteen Slots, Six Boxers, Zero Medals: The Unordered Autopsy of Indian Boxing on the LA28 Road2026-10-23 08:40
Paris's Empty Column: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Being Fought in the Weight Classes2026-10-23 08:24
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Real Arithmetic Lives in the Weight Classes2026-10-23 07:12
Tennis· Hot
-
1
Swiatek’s Wuhan Loss: The Bandage Explains the Second Set, Not the First2026-10-22 03:47
-
2
The Tyre Value Stayed the Same, the Arithmetic Did Not: Pakistan's Valuation Ruling 2112/2026 and Its Five Conditions2026-10-22 02:26
-
3
Iga Swiatek Ends 2026 Season Early: Left-Thigh Injury, the No. 9 Race and New WTA Finals Math2026-10-22 01:44
-
4
Shanghai Masters: Davidovich Fokina's First Masters 1000 Title, No. 13 Ranking, and the Real Question Behind It2026-10-22 01:09
-
5
A Crude-Oil Wire on the Tennis Desk: The Cost Politics of Indian Tennis and an Empty Calendar2026-10-22 09:04
-
6
A Lesson from Empty Input: How Tennis Analysis Survives When Data Is Absent2026-10-22 06:57
12:47:52 Before Dawn in Hanoi: A Course Record, a City Race and the Hidden Cost2026-10-22 08:58
2The Result Sheet Came Back Empty, and That Was the Most Honest Number of the Week2026-10-22 07:24
3Empty Data, Missing Athlete: Another Silent Failure in Indian Athletics Coverage2026-10-22 06:24
4Empty Data, Full Question: Who Keeps the Account of 'Zero' in Indian Athletics Reporting?2026-10-22 05:20
5A Correct Label on a Blank Sheet: The Athletics Report Where Every Field Reads N/A2026-10-22 05:09
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th title is not just a number — it is the structural signal of a fifth straight final win over Yamaguchi2026-10-22 09:38
47 Titles and a 98.4% Win Rate: Why An Se-young's Denmark Open Crown Is a Bigger Signal Than the Record2026-10-22 09:36
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Ankle Line Filed in Game Three at the Denmark Open, and an Entry List Due Four Days Later2026-10-22 07:51
An Se-young's 47th Title: The Scoreboard Says Record, the Ledger Says Ankle2026-10-22 06:37
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Number — The Structural Dominance Behind a 98.4% Season2026-10-22 09:28
The 47th Title in Odense: Behind An Se-young's Win Lie 61 Matches, One Taped Ankle and a Four-Day Decision2026-10-22 09:23
Benko Gambit or Fritz 20: When a Product Review's Identity Itself Is in DisputeA sports product review begins only when its subject is clear. The document I...
A Budva Headline, an Elephant Gambit Body: The 3.exd5 Silence Inside a 60-Minute VideoOn a Wednesday night at the Brisbane desk I opened a page whose headline...
European Club Cup: The 2715 Average and the Hidden Half-Board PointAt 1 a.m., the tournament site refreshes and the screen shows 25 teams on 2/2...
European Club Cup's 'Comfortable Wins' and the ChessBase Magazine Trade: The Story Beyond the ScoreboardTournament headlines often tell you what you have already read on the...
ChessBase Magazine #225: A Club Cup in the Headline, Not a Single Score in the BodyLate last Monday I opened the product page for ChessBase Magazine issue 225....
Budva in the Headline, Elephant Gambit in the Body: A Sixty-Minute Video Sold Under a Club Cup News LineOne page, thirteen information points. The first is a news line: “The Europea...
The Catalina Course Ledger: Legacy of 30+ PGA Tour Events and the Empty Column of a Resort Promo2026-10-22 09:10
Charley Hull's Tattoo Story and the Personality Economy of Women's Golf2026-10-22 08:53
The Wrong Name and the Unpaid Bet: Gary Woodland, Brenden Morrow and a Wager Still Settling2026-10-22 08:15
Five Tricky Lies in Bunker and Rough: The Untold Story of Bounce Management2026-10-22 07:11
The Two-Stroke Ledger of Shanghai: Ciganda's 71, the Clock's 69, and Year One of the LPGA's New Rule2026-10-22 06:56
TGL 2027: Three New Golfers, the First Trade, and a League's Credibility Resting on Tiger Woods' Return2026-10-22 06:01
The Empty Entry List: When Golf's News Vanishes From the Feed2026-10-22 05:44
Reed's Return: A One-Year Suspension, Two Wins and McIlroy's 'Respect' — But Is the Story Complete?2026-10-22 05:39
TGL’s First Trade: Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common as The Bay Banks Three Future Fourth-Round Picks and Commercial Value2026-10-22 05:16
Chacarra's Delhi Win: The Seven-Shot 63-70 Spread, the Race to Dubai Lead, and the Data the Report Doesn't Have2026-10-22 03:55
The Full Accounting of an Empty Field: What Silence Costs in Golf's Data Market2026-10-22 02:29
Oosthuizen's Exit and the LIV Ledger That Never Balanced in Four Years2026-10-22 01:03
Slow Play in Shanghai: Two Strokes, and a Process Nobody Wrote Down2026-10-22 01:02
Chacarra's 25-Hole Bet: In Delhi, the Real Story Isn't Fleetwood's T112026-10-22 01:00
Two Strokes on the 13th in Shanghai: The LPGA's Slow-Play Penalty Is a Process Story, Not a Score Story2026-10-22 00:31
Bermuda Championship Betting Preview: More Odds Than Shot Data2026-10-22 00:11
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848



